Uitslag: Heenronde We Ski! 2021-2022 05/09/2021 - Per categorie

U10
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 37 Wolput Mette D ZON U10 20.46 20.19 40.65
2 32 Van den Berghe Margaux D WSK U10 20.05 20.76 40.81
3 44 Van De Maele Willemien D ICE U10 20.89 20.70 41.59
4 33 Bosmans Maureen D WSK U10 21.09 21.97 43.06
5 40 Verniers Marie-Sophie D ZON U10 23.35 23.38 46.73
6 36 Wolput Emme D ZON U10 26.15 24.65 50.80
7 39 Brouwers Liezle D WSK U10 25.85 25.26 51.11
8 42 Houet Sofie D ZON U10 28.50 28.91 57.41
9 38 Joos Venne D WSK U10 30.07 30.24 1:00.31
10 34 van Holt Aza D ZON U10 29.88 31.39 1:01.27
11 35 Van Loon Anouk D WSK U10 36.91 34.71 1:11.62
43 Tilleuil Axelle D WSK U10 DNF DNF DNF
41 Akkermans Hannah D ZON U10 34.73 DSQ DSQ
31 Peeters Fleur D WSK U10 DSQ 34.31 DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 55 Tilleuil Loïc H WSK U10 18.09 18.17 36.26
2 66 Keppens Lion H ICE U10 19.85 19.50 39.35
3 56 Calle Thor H SNV U10 21.85 19.79 41.64
4 53 Bosmans Lucas H WSK U10 21.37 21.17 42.54
5 59 van Holt Vic H ZON U10 21.70 21.41 43.11
6 61 Depondt Bas H WSK U10 23.73 22.86 46.59
7 52 Van Dijck Sem H ZON U10 24.05 24.51 48.56
8 67 Akkermans Arne H ZON U10 25.53 26.95 52.48
9 57 Depondt Brent H WSK U10 25.86 26.97 52.83
10 64 Bosmans Cas H WSK U10 28.16 27.08 55.24
11 63 Servais Elliott H WSK U10 27.49 27.92 55.41
12 62 Van Wallendael Ferre H WSK U10 32.13 32.43 1:04.56
58 Smets Juul H WSK U10 DNF 41.58 DNF
51 Vereecke Lewis H WSK U10 DNF 31.36 DNF
65 Van Assche Joost H ZON U10 DNF 27.30 DNF
60 Verweij Vince H WSK U10 DNF 31.16 DNF
54 Vanden Berghe Lucas H WSK U10 DSQ DSQ DSQ
U12
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 81 De Keersmaecker Amélie D WSK U12 18.47 18.77 37.24
2 72 De Keersmaecker Aurélie D WSK U12 18.79 18.68 37.47
3 80 Berx Leanne D SNV U12 18.98 18.66 37.64
4 75 Proost Leyla D SNV U12 18.95 19.13 38.08
5 71 Van Heghe Hope D RTWB U12 20.23 19.09 39.32
6 79 Peleman Lauren D WSK U12 19.92 19.54 39.46
7 74 De Meulenaere Olivia D ICE U12 20.00 19.54 39.54
8 77 Vereecke Ruby D WSK U12 19.71 19.98 39.69
9 73 Bijloos Lilou D ZON U12 19.98 19.82 39.80
10 78 Van Damme Elise D WSK U12 20.62 20.27 40.89
76 Van De Maele Riet D ICE U12 18.98 DNF DNF
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 104 Marien Maxime H RTWB U12 17.62 17.36 34.98
2 102 Fosté Cas H WSK U12 17.89 17.34 35.23
3 91 Baert Julian H WSK U12 17.85 17.81 35.66
4 96 Bastien James H ZON U12 18.35 18.07 36.42
5 98 Mertens Hayden H WSK U12 18.44 18.27 36.71
5 92 De Kinder Per H WSK U12 18.50 18.21 36.71
7 100 Obbers Warre H WSK U12 18.56 18.21 36.77
8 97 Vandebuerie Elijah H ICE U12 18.57 18.62 37.19
9 94 De Keyzer Masixolé H SNV U12 18.90 18.44 37.34
10 103 Depoortere Liam H WSK U12 18.56 19.34 37.90
11 93 Van Houtte Xander H WSK U12 19.09 18.93 38.02
12 95 Van Loon Xander H WSK U12 19.93 19.85 39.78
13 101 Baetens Stan H ASP U12 21.14 20.78 41.92
14 99 Vanhove Kai H WSK U12 29.13 29.00 58.13
U14
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 131 Smout Charlotte D ZON U14 17.43 17.65 35.08
2 138 Fosté Sam D WSK U14 17.99 18.50 36.49
2 137 Cruysberghs Ella D WSK U14 17.76 18.73 36.49
4 134 Paesen Lena D SNV U14 18.08 18.61 36.69
5 147 Van Orten Juul D SNV U14 17.90 18.97 36.87
6 135 Wilberts Giulia D WSK U14 18.81 19.20 38.01
7 146 Luyckx Noor D ICE U14 18.80 19.39 38.19
8 143 Calle Sterre D SNV U14 19.44 19.95 39.39
9 140 Goeyvaerts Sofie D SNV U14 21.88 22.35 44.23
10 145 Versaen Amy Lin D ZON U14 21.87 22.75 44.62
133 Gurny Kato D ZON U14 18.24 DSQ DSQ
132 Van Brempt Femke D ZON U14 17.97 DSQ DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 188 Bellens Siebe H ZON U14 17.18 17.74 34.92
2 184 Bries Tibo H ASP U14 17.60 18.32 35.92
3 185 Baiverlin Ferre H SNV U14 17.83 18.44 36.27
4 187 Van Bever Matthias H ICE U14 17.77 18.59 36.36
5 186 Detavernier Onno H WSK U14 18.34 18.71 37.05
6 195 De Meulenaere Joseph H ICE U14 18.19 19.00 37.19
7 192 Van Lindt Nils H WSK U14 23.61 23.06 46.67
189 Vernelen Jules H WSK U14 20.08 DSQ DSQ
U16
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 112 Geerinck Emma D ZON U16 16.72 17.22 33.94
2 125 Moris Cécile D ZON U16 18.14 18.13 36.27
3 142 Hermans Ines D SNV U16 18.44 19.17 37.61
4 120 Van Looveren Lis D WSK U16 17.58 22.34 39.92
5 122 De Bondt Manou D WSK U16 19.70 20.49 40.19
6 141 Depoortere Noa D WSK U16 29.09 26.93 56.02
128 Baert Olivia D WSK U16 DSQ 19.86 DSQ
130 Van Wijmeersch Lore D WSK U16 DSQ 19.38 DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 163 Van Orten Stef H SNV U16 16.10 16.09 32.19
2 159 Van Brempt Robbe H ZON U16 16.64 17.11 33.75
3 170 Bastien Leon H ZON U16 17.02 17.16 34.18
4 181 Cruysberghs Mauro H WSK U16 17.08 17.54 34.62
5 182 Detavernier Louie H WSK U16 18.01 17.35 35.36
6 173 Wouters Ruben H RTWB U16 17.57 18.13 35.70
7 178 De Kinder Lars H WSK U16 17.58 18.28 35.86
8 174 Broos Olivier H WSK U16 19.05 19.47 38.52
190 Fransen Senne H WSK U16 DNF 26.26 DNF
193 Meulders Jules Moritz H WSK U16 DSQ 18.14 DSQ
U21
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 118 Van Eeckhoven Julie D WSK U21 16.56 16.96 33.52
2 136 Praast Birthe D CAS U21 16.99 17.63 34.62
3 119 De Decker Jill D WSK U21 17.53 17.89 35.42
4 139 Peeters Olivia D ZON U21 19.37 20.21 39.58
5 115 Claus Julie D WSK U21 19.46 20.26 39.72
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 154 Depondt Bram H WSK U21 15.82 16.04 31.86
2 158 Stander Louis H WSK U21 15.72 16.24 31.96
3 164 De Brauwer Niels H WSK U21 15.92 16.24 32.16
4 166 Celis Ruben H WSK U21 16.24 15.95 32.19
5 151 Brandt Djacomo H ZON U21 15.98 16.34 32.32
6 157 Denys Jules H ZON U21 15.97 16.67 32.64
7 152 Van Eeckhoven Alexander H WSK U21 16.29 16.42 32.71
8 161 Dillen Mathias H ZON U21 16.69 17.09 33.78
9 168 Gurny Brent H ZON U21 17.38 17.39 34.77
10 176 Peeters Charlie H ZON U21 17.32 17.88 35.20
11 167 Roels Jack H WSK U21 21.47 16.28 37.75
12 179 Schaillée Wout H YET U21 19.07 19.18 38.25
13 172 Vanfleteren Leon H ICE U21 17.05 24.44 41.49
14 169 Denys Jeff H ZON U21 25.29 17.93 43.22
SEN
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 123 Bos Sanne D ZON SEN 16.08 16.89 32.97
2 111 Elskens Jana D YET SEN 16.54 17.21 33.75
3 110 Pollie Anne-Sophie D ZON SEN 17.74 18.55 36.29
129 Campforts Kirien D WSK SEN DSQ 23.45 DSQ
114 Tempelaars Astrid D SST SEN DNS DNS DNS
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 156 Van Den Eynde Sam H ZON SEN 15.52 15.76 31.28
2 155 De Nutte Matthias H WSK SEN 15.30 16.20 31.50
3 162 Cloostermans Gianni H ASP SEN 15.90 16.60 32.50
4 165 Vlaeymans Kevin H ZON SEN 16.43 17.10 33.53
5 171 Mathijs Frederick H YET SEN 17.36 18.13 35.49
6 194 Adriaenssens Stijn H SST SEN 18.92 17.65 36.57
153 Cousyns Zidane H ZON SEN DSQ 16.11 DSQ
MAS
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 113 Van Stevens Nele D ZON MAS 17.23 17.37 34.60
2 144 Poels Karen D ASP MAS 18.24 18.40 36.64
3 116 Dedeyne Ellen D ICE MAS 18.01 19.13 37.14
4 124 Dietz Hanya D ZON MAS 20.09 20.66 40.75
5 121 Wuyts Hilde D ZON MAS 20.27 21.22 41.49
6 127 De Ridder Godelieve D ZON MAS 20.92 21.66 42.58
7 117 Vanheerentals Mireille D WSK MAS 22.29 23.23 45.52
126 Van Den Broeck Katleen D ZON MAS DSQ 24.34 DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 160 Van Stevens Dries H ZON MAS 16.51 17.17 33.68
2 175 Van Doorslaer Jan H ZON MAS 18.67 19.72 38.39
3 177 Peeters Ronny H ZON MAS 20.13 20.71 40.84
4 183 Van Loon Gilles H WSK MAS 21.77 22.69 44.46
5 191 Van Lindt Koen H WSK MAS 24.67 25.25 49.92
180 Vervaecke Alain H ZON MAS DSQ 22.11 DSQ