Uitslag: Heenronde Snow Valley 2016-2017 10/09/2016 - Per categorie

U10
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 3 Appels Anse D SNV U10 21.73 20.60 42.33
2 8 Geerinck Emma D ZON U10 22.67 21.93 44.60
3 7 Bauwens Axelle D SST U10 24.20 23.14 47.34
4 5 Smout Charlotte D ZON U10 25.01 23.77 48.78
5 6 Moris Cécile D ZON U10 29.07 27.51 56.58
6 1 Dols Seth D SNV U10 29.76 28.08 57.84
7 2 Gerris Céline D ZON U10 29.79 29.50 59.29
4 Gurny Kato D ZON U10 DSQ 29.41 DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 34 Appels Siebe H SNV U10 20.87 20.37 41.24
2 32 Mannès Robin H SNV U10 21.66 20.84 42.50
3 36 Deliever Arnaud H ICE U10 22.56 22.01 44.57
4 33 Scheepens Jeffrey H SNV U10 23.51 23.22 46.73
5 30 De Maeijer Emiel H CAS U10 25.26 23.12 48.38
6 35 Van Brempt Robbe H ZON U10 25.76 23.73 49.49
7 28 Bynens Damiaan H SNV U10 27.01 25.24 52.25
8 27 Baiverlin Ferre H SNV U10 28.93 27.61 56.54
9 29 Musiek Victor H SNV U10 29.31 28.29 57.60
10 26 Scheepens Philippe H SNV U10 31.67 30.89 1:02.56
31 Bastien Leon H ZON U10 DSQ 26.35 DSQ
U12
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 16 Van Puyvelde Naya D SNV U12 19.29 18.63 37.92
2 11 Vandaele Julie D SNV U12 20.05 19.02 39.07
3 19 Vandeweyer Lisa D SNV U12 21.83 20.34 42.17
4 18 Mannès Clémentine D SNV U12 21.22 21.20 42.42
5 12 Hermans Sam D ZON U12 22.47 21.41 43.88
6 20 Dudal Lore D SNV U12 22.94 22.06 45.00
7 15 Malfet Lara D ZON U12 24.26 23.48 47.74
8 13 Wauters Nyah D CAS U12 25.12 23.63 48.75
9 14 Gerris Aline D ZON U12 28.20 26.84 55.04
17 De Decker Jill D BST U12 DSQ 31.01 DSQ
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 45 Smet Christophe H CAS U12 20.00 19.07 39.07
2 43 Bouas Ioannis H SNV U12 20.29 19.37 39.66
3 41 Bouas Christos H SNV U12 20.17 19.60 39.77
4 49 Bynens Laurens H SNV U12 20.45 19.36 39.81
5 54 Coppelmans Niels H SNV U12 20.38 19.45 39.83
5 48 Appels Seppe H SNV U12 20.35 19.48 39.83
7 46 Bollen Max H SNV U12 20.23 19.63 39.86
8 51 Maas Jorrit H CAS U12 21.70 20.98 42.68
9 52 Gurny Brent H ZON U12 23.64 23.24 46.88
10 55 Dejonckheere Gilles H ICE U12 23.92 23.06 46.98
11 42 De Wachter Senne H YET U12 25.01 24.30 49.31
12 47 Baeten Emiel H SNV U12 32.27 18.91 51.18
13 50 Molenberghs Ruben H ZON U12 27.85 27.30 55.15
14 53 Geerinck Mikolaj H AST U12 21.99 34.04 56.03
44 Sneyers Pieter-Jan H SNV U12 20.92 DNF DNF
U14
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 102 Kerkhofs Nore D SNV U14 21.06 20.18 41.24
2 75 Boumans Mayté D SNV U14 21.96 21.02 42.98
3 79 Spoelders Noa D ASP U14 23.06 21.50 44.56
4 103 Van Hassel Maïté D SNV U14 23.16 22.42 45.58
5 104 Musiek Emma D SNV U14 23.55 23.40 46.95
6 85 Vermeire Lisa D CAS U14 25.57 23.86 49.43
7 64 Van Eeckhoven Julie D BST U14 30.54 21.26 51.80
101 Dejonckheere Britt D ICE U14 DNF 29.27 DNF
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 133 Werckx Jarne H SNV U14 20.71 19.72 40.43
2 168 Kuylen Nando H CAS U14 20.84 19.86 40.70
3 130 Vandevelde Franklin H CAS U14 20.88 19.86 40.74
4 155 Depondt Bram H ICE U14 21.43 20.23 41.66
5 167 Vervloet Mattiece H ZON U14 22.74 21.29 44.03
6 145 Cools Xander H AST U14 23.07 21.44 44.51
7 159 Mermans Thomas H SNV U14 22.89 22.10 44.99
8 166 De Picker Kean H CAS U14 24.22 22.58 46.80
9 170 Brandt Djacomo H ZON U14 24.92 22.95 47.87
10 165 Mannekens Vincent H BST U14 26.36 24.97 51.33
11 171 Brouwers Stef H ZON U14 30.48 27.26 57.74
12 164 Brion Maxime H ASP U14 30.47 28.80 59.27
169 Dillen Mathias H ZON U14 27.60 DNF DNF
U16
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 62 Vandenbogaerde Amber D ICE U16 19.84 18.75 38.59
2 105 Van Puyvelde Yuna D SNV U16 19.73 18.95 38.68
3 66 Caremans Jana D CAS U16 20.68 19.40 40.08
4 71 Praast Birthe D ASP U16 20.60 19.83 40.43
5 72 De Deckere Saartje D AST U16 22.99 21.62 44.61
6 77 Vandesande Britt D SST U16 23.06 21.68 44.74
7 96 Van Nuffelen Jill D ZON U16 23.81 22.34 46.15
8 99 Opsomer Nele D ICE U16 24.23 22.25 46.48
9 81 Caron Amber D ZON U16 25.22 23.68 48.90
10 84 Matoshi Dora D ZON U16 26.91 24.36 51.27
11 83 Van Damme Margot D BST U16 26.70 25.38 52.08
12 93 De Groof Caroline D ZON U16 29.54 27.70 57.24
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 135 Wyffels Robin H AST U16 20.32 19.58 39.90
2 126 Bruers Quillan H ASP U16 20.88 19.36 40.24
3 139 Deliever Thibaut H ICE U16 20.95 19.49 40.44
4 142 Hanssens Tibo H CAS U16 20.95 20.05 41.00
5 144 Baeten Viktor H SNV U16 21.30 20.21 41.51
6 134 Cannaerts Arthur H ZON U16 21.34 20.41 41.75
7 151 Maas Jentse H CAS U16 21.30 20.51 41.81
8 140 De Brauwer Niels H BST U16 21.62 20.60 42.22
9 141 Koerber Seth H ZON U16 22.52 20.96 43.48
10 150 Van De Ven Thomas H CAS U16 23.59 22.08 45.67
11 143 Peel Basile H ICE U16 23.45 22.58 46.03
12 156 Vlaeymans Robin H ZON U16 24.49 22.72 47.21
13 162 Depondt Baue H ICE U16 26.34 26.42 52.76
14 172 Wendelen Matthias H SNV U16 27.52 25.90 53.42
15 163 Hernou Jelle H YET U16 28.29 25.51 53.80
161 Matoshi Roni H ZON U16 DNF 27.37 DNF
146 Joosens Brent H BST U16 DNF 20.04 DNF
U21
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 69 De Wael Chiara D CAS U21 20.37 19.56 39.93
2 68 Van Dijck Lauke D ZON U21 20.36 20.30 40.66
3 67 Werckx Eline D SNV U21 21.08 20.99 42.07
4 87 Van Puyvelde Jasmien D SST U21 22.59 20.96 43.55
5 61 Verstrepen Laura D CAS U21 22.52 21.52 44.04
6 63 De Preker Estée D S2BE U21 22.81 21.74 44.55
7 78 Thys Kato D ZON U21 23.21 22.75 45.96
8 76 Boon Kato D ZON U21 23.47 22.78 46.25
9 80 De Deckere Merel D AST U21 23.99 22.61 46.60
10 98 Van Huffel Sophie D AST U21 25.08 23.71 48.79
11 88 Frans Affi D YET U21 25.45 24.02 49.47
12 82 Vanherck Stephanie D AST U21 25.80 23.98 49.78
13 89 Vermeire Jolien D CAS U21 25.75 24.30 50.05
14 90 Driesmans Lisa D AST U21 26.21 24.67 50.88
15 97 Caron Emily D ZON U21 26.46 24.50 50.96
16 95 Martens Sophie D ZON U21 27.58 25.30 52.88
17 91 Thijs Yuna D ZON U21 27.86 26.71 54.57
70 Roggen Nimue D ZON U21 DNF 27.78 DNF
65 Schelfhaut Ilana D ZON U21 21.92 DNF DNF
86 Clauwaert Lore D ZON U21 DNS DNS DNS
86 Clauwaert Lore D ZON U21 DNS DNS DNS
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 128 Schildermans Steve H SNV U21 18.46 17.65 36.11
2 114 De Decker Yoeri H CAS U21 18.77 18.04 36.81
3 125 Legrand Jordy H ZON U21 18.88 18.24 37.12
4 124 Vandevelde Théo H CAS U21 19.15 18.11 37.26
5 118 Van Den Eynde Sam H ZON U21 19.25 18.13 37.38
6 113 Van Ceulebroeck Dries H SNV U21 19.76 18.32 38.08
7 122 Boumans Santi H SNV U21 19.49 18.64 38.13
8 111 Mertens Mats H ZON U21 19.78 18.43 38.21
9 117 Delaude Allan H CAS U21 20.34 18.71 39.05
10 115 Patteet Giovanni H ZON U21 19.97 19.21 39.18
11 121 Tillemans Hendrik H SNV U21 20.11 19.28 39.39
12 112 Dom Robbe H CAS U21 20.33 19.25 39.58
13 136 Bauwens Nicolas H SST U21 20.41 19.57 39.98
14 119 Cloostermans Gianni H AST U21 20.67 19.75 40.42
15 131 Cools Liam H AST U21 21.83 20.23 42.06
16 129 Cousyns Zidane H ZON U21 21.91 20.34 42.25
17 138 De Nutte Matthias H BST U21 21.97 20.76 42.73
18 132 Dirckx Roel H ZON U21 21.85 21.22 43.07
19 152 Vlaeymans Kevin H ZON U21 23.80 22.89 46.69
157 Thys Noah H AST U21 32.88 DNF DNF
137 Catry Maxime H ICE U21 21.87 DNF DNF
127 Heremans Paul H ZON U21 21.56 DSQ DSQ
SEN
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 73 Elskens Jana D YET SEN 21.37 20.55 41.92
2 74 Smet Evelyn D ZON SEN 24.13 22.12 46.25
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 116 Greefs Sam H SNV SEN 18.13 17.55 35.68
2 123 Van Stevens Dries H ZON SEN 20.91 19.74 40.65
3 148 Yernault Quentin H BSKI SEN 22.20 20.16 42.36
4 153 Adriaenssens Stijn H SST SEN 23.43 22.04 45.47
MAS
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 92 Vanheerentals Mireille D CAS MAS 26.73 25.10 51.83
2 94 Mallaerts Wendy D AST MAS 27.22 25.30 52.52
3 100 Onbekent Dominiek D SST MAS 29.09 27.03 56.12
Rang Start nr. Achternaam Voornaam Geslacht Club Categorie Run 1 Run 2 Totaal tijd
1 120 Peeters Herbert H YET MAS 20.14 19.64 39.78
2 154 De Hondt Ken H BST MAS 22.61 21.22 43.83
3 149 Lammens Steven H SST MAS 23.07 21.69 44.76
4 147 Tinck Stefan H ZON MAS 23.34 22.10 45.44
5 158 Cousyns Mickel H ZON MAS 25.23 24.68 49.91
6 160 Malfet Dimitri H ZON MAS 26.32 24.16 50.48