Renners - Skicup van Vlaanderen

Achternaam Voornaam Club Categorie °jaar
Van Stevens Vic ZON U10 2017
Akkermans Hannah ZON U10 2016
Jannis Arthur ZON U10 2016
Smets Juul WSK U10 2016
Vanden Berghe Lucas WSK U10 2016
Bosmans Cas WSK U10 2015
Tilleuil Axelle WSK U10 2015
van Holt Aza ZON U10 2015
Van Oers Sophia-Emilia ZON U10 2015
Vereecke Lewis WSK U10 2015
Wolput Emme ZON U10 2015
Brouwers Liezle WSK U10 2014
Goos Wobbe ICE U10 2014
Peeters Fleur WSK U10 2014
Servais Elliott WSK U10 2014
Van Assche Joost ZON U10 2014
Van Damme Tom ICE U10 2014
Van Loon Anouk WSK U10 2014
Van Wallendael Ferre WSK U10 2014
Vanoverschelde Lotta ICE U10 2014
Vansteenkiste Marilou ICE U10 2014
Vingerhoets Mathis WSK U10 2014
Wolput Mette ZON U10 2014
Adams Chloé ZON U10 2013
Akkermans Arne ZON U10 2013
Bosmans Lucas WSK U10 2013
Bosmans Maureen WSK U10 2013
Calle Thor SNV U10 2013
De Clerck Lina ZON U10 2013
Declercq Seppe ICE U10 2013
Depondt Bas WSK U10 2013
Jannis Pieter ZON U10 2013
Joos Venne WSK U10 2013
Keppens Lion ICE U10 2013
Thierens Ellouise ZON U10 2013
Van de Velde Polien WSK U10 2013
Van Dijck Sem ZON U10 2013
Van Gijsel Victor WSK U10 2013
Van Tichelen Sam ZON U10 2013
Vanhecke Amaury ICE U10 2013
Verniers Marie-Sophie ZON U10 2013
Verweij Vince WSK U10 2013
Breuls Alona ICE U10 2012
Crommentuijn Noah RTWB U10 2012
Depondt Brent WSK U10 2012
Dudal Lars SNV U10 2012
Geerinck Emilia ASP U10 2012
Geluykens Ella SNV U10 2012
Houet Sofie ZON U10 2012
Jannis Thibaut ZON U10 2012
Slepicka Axelle SNV U10 2012
Tilleuil Loïc WSK U10 2012
Van Damme Lyn ICE U10 2012
Van De Maele Willemien ICE U10 2012
Van den Berghe Margaux WSK U10 2012
van Holt Vic ZON U10 2012
Vanoverschelde Jens ICE U10 2012
Winners June BESKI U10 2012
Bijloos Lilou ZON U12 2011
Castelain Loes ICE U12 2011
Cocquyt Jaro ASP U12 2011
De Keersmaecker Aurélie WSK U12 2011
De Keyzer Masixolé SNV U12 2011
De Kinder Per WSK U12 2011
Dols Lou SNV U12 2011
Dupont Ruben ICE U12 2011
Goos Ute ICE U12 2011
Hoebus Lukas ZON U12 2011
Mertens Hayden WSK U12 2011
Van Heghe Hope RTWB U12 2011
Van Houtte Xander WSK U12 2011
Van Lingen Mathis CAS U12 2011
Van Loon Xander WSK U12 2011
Van Rossem Jenneke YET U12 2011
Vereecke Ruby WSK U12 2011
Verwijlen Guusje SNV U12 2011
Wilberts Leo WSK U12 2011
Allegaert Jolan ICE U12 2010
Baert Julian WSK U12 2010
Baetens Stan ASP U12 2010
Bastien James ZON U12 2010
Berx Leanne SNV U12 2010
Bogaert Douwe ICE U12 2010
Bourguignon Naomi YET U12 2010
Chantraine Daniel VAL U12 2010
Cornelis Pieterjan WSK U12 2010
De Decker Britt WSK U12 2010
De Keersmaecker Amélie WSK U12 2010
De Meulenaere Olivia ICE U12 2010
De Vriendt Alice WSK U12 2010
Depoortere Liam WSK U12 2010
Fosté Cas WSK U12 2010
Hioco Nico WSK U12 2010
Maes Marie Julie ICE U12 2010
Marien Maxime RTWB U12 2010
Monheim Lio WSK U12 2010
Obbers Warre WSK U12 2010
Peleman Lauren WSK U12 2010
Proost Leyla SNV U12 2010
Purvis Jayme SNSP U12 2010
Scheepens Philippe SNSP U12 2010
Tollens Sebastian CAS U12 2010
Van Assche Seb ZON U12 2010
Van Damme Elise WSK U12 2010
Van De Maele Riet ICE U12 2010
Van Maele Vic ICE U12 2010
Vandebuerie Elijah ICE U12 2010
Vanhecke Benoit ICE U12 2010
Vanhove Kai WSK U12 2010
Baiverlin Ferre SNV U14 2009
Bosmans Noah ZON U14 2009
Calle Sterre SNV U14 2009
Castelain Warre ICE U14 2009
Celis Noor WSK U14 2009
Cruysberghs Ella WSK U14 2009
D'haemer Luca ZON U14 2009
Detavernier Onno WSK U14 2009
Dierickx Fleur WSK U14 2009
Dols Seth SNV U14 2009
Hoebus Karel ZON U14 2009
Indy Venken SNSP U14 2009
Koch Sebastian ICE U14 2009
Lintermans Mats SNV U14 2009
Lybaert Henri ZON U14 2009
Mangelschots Noa ZON U14 2009
Olyslagers Arthur ICE U14 2009
Paesen Lena SNV U14 2009
Sercu Luna ICE U14 2009
Van De Maele Rozemie ICE U14 2009
Van den Bogaert Lars ICE U14 2009
Van den Bogaert Robin ICE U14 2009
Van Gheluwe Arthur ICE U14 2009
Van Tendeloo Felix ZON U14 2009
Vandekeere Ella YET U14 2009
Vanden Broeck Andreas SNSP U14 2009
Vencken Indy SNSP U14 2009
Vernelen Jules WSK U14 2009
Wilberts Giulia WSK U14 2009
ZAMPARUTTI NOA VAL U14 2009
Appels Anse RTWB U14 2008
Bellens Siebe ZON U14 2008
Bourguignon Joy YET U14 2008
Bries Tibo ASP U14 2008
Bynens Damiaan SNV U14 2008
Cortoos Juul ZON U14 2008
De Beys Elina YET U14 2008
De Meulenaere Joseph ICE U14 2008
De Vos Manon YET U14 2008
De Wachter Wannes YET U14 2008
Deschamps Jurre ICE U14 2008
Duerinckx Xander SNV U14 2008
Fosté Sam WSK U14 2008
Goeyvaerts Sofie SNV U14 2008
Gurny Kato ZON U14 2008
Gys Tim SPO U14 2008
Luyckx Noor ICE U14 2008
Lybaert Madeleine ZON U14 2008
Mennens Jurrit SNSP U14 2008
Monheim Manu WSK U14 2008
Musiek Victor RTWB U14 2008
Purvis Sasha SNSP U14 2008
Smout Charlotte ZON U14 2008
Tollens Alexander CAS U14 2008
Van Bever Matthias ICE U14 2008
Van Brempt Femke ZON U14 2008
Van Lindt Nils WSK U14 2008
Van Maele Axl ICE U14 2008
Van Orten Juul SNV U14 2008
Vandamme Kylian ICE U14 2008
Vanovertveldt Yenna ICE U14 2008
Vercaemer Flo ICE U14 2008
Versaen Amy Lin ZON U14 2008
Verwijlen Bram SNV U14 2008
Winners Sam BESKI U14 2008
Apers Louis WSK U16 2007
Appels Siebe RTWB U16 2007
Baert Olivia WSK U16 2007
Bastien Leon ZON U16 2007
Bauwens Axelle SST U16 2007
Bostijn Femke ICE U16 2007
Broos Olivier WSK U16 2007
Cruysberghs Mauro WSK U16 2007
De Kinder Lars WSK U16 2007
De Maeijer Emiel CAS U16 2007
De Raedt Maxim CAS U16 2007
Deliever Arnaud ICE U16 2007
Depoortere Noa WSK U16 2007
Deroose Daan ICE U16 2007
Detavernier Louie WSK U16 2007
Dierickx Sophie WSK U16 2007
Fransen Senne WSK U16 2007
Geerinck Emma ZON U16 2007
Jamin Lukas SNV U16 2007
Mannès Robin RTWB U16 2007
Maura Van den broeck SNSP U16 2007
Meulders Jules Moritz WSK U16 2007
Montbaliu Marius ICE U16 2007
Moons Arsen ASP U16 2007
Moris Cécile ZON U16 2007
Peeters Julian SNV U16 2007
Pinchart Anthea RTWB U16 2007
Raman Ryan ZON U16 2007
Scheepens Jeffrey SNSP U16 2007
Schoonooghe Lara ICE U16 2007
Swinnen Matto SNV U16 2007
Van Brempt Robbe ZON U16 2007
van de Sande Rafaël ASP U16 2007
Van der Leek Yentl SNSP U16 2007
Van Gheluwe Torah ICE U16 2007
Van Looveren Lis WSK U16 2007
Vanden Broeck Maura SNSP U16 2007
Vanneste Jasper ICE U16 2007
Vansteenkiste Juul ICE U16 2007
Verhaeghe Cyriel ICE U16 2007
Vingerhoets Alexander WSK U16 2007
Wouters Ruben RTWB U16 2007
Bock Lasse SNSP U16 2006
Bouas Christos SNV U16 2006
D'Heere Emiel ICE U16 2006
De Bondt Manou WSK U16 2006
De Wachter Senne YET U16 2006
Dejonckheere Gilles ICE U16 2006
Detremmerie Jean-Louis ICE U16 2006
Deuzings Michelle SNSP U16 2006
Echement Nathan S2BE U16 2006
Esmee Van den bossche-vergaelen WSK U16 2006
Gys Rafaël SPO U16 2006
Heinen Louis VAL U16 2006
Hermans Ines SNV U16 2006
Huysmans Amélie ZON U16 2006
Kindts Thijs WSK U16 2006
Meloni François BESKI U16 2006
Meloni Francois MAL U16 2006
Schuurmans Verdan SNSP U16 2006
Seutin Antoine S2BE U16 2006
Van den Bossche - Vergaelen Esmee WSK U16 2006
Van Hees Junot WSK U16 2006
Van Oort Max WSK U16 2006
Van Orten Stef SNV U16 2006
Van Wijmeersch Lore WSK U16 2006
Vandaele Julie SNV U16 2006
VON MACH CHRISTIAN VAL U16 2006
Aerts Vico WSK U21 2005
Appels Seppe RTWB U21 2005
Baeten Emiel SNV U21 2005
Bernard Quinten ICE U21 2005
Bouas Ioannis SNV U21 2005
Boudt Niels SST U21 2005
Bynens Laurens SNV U21 2005
Claus Julie WSK U21 2005
Commerman Rik ZON U21 2005
D'Heere Maxim ICE U21 2005
De Decker Jill WSK U21 2005
De Sagher Nina WSK U21 2005
Denys Jeff ZON U21 2005
Desmet Leon-Remi ICE U21 2005
Dudal Lore SNV U21 2005
Geelissen Bert SNSP U21 2005
Geerinck Mikolaj ASP U21 2005
Gurny Brent ZON U21 2005
Maas Jorrit CAS U21 2005
Malfet Lara ZON U21 2005
Mannès Clémentine SNV U21 2005
Molenberghs Ruben ZON U21 2005
Oberlander Spencer YET U21 2005
Oerlemans Dries ZON U21 2005
Peeters Charlie ZON U21 2005
Pinchart Iloe RTWB U21 2005
Raskin Simon PRO U21 2005
Schaillée Wout YET U21 2005
Schoonooghe Arno ICE U21 2005
Smets Danat WSK U21 2005
Spoelders Alex ASP U21 2005
Stander Louis WSK U21 2005
Stevens Ruby SNSP U21 2005
Teissandier Julien ICE U21 2005
Van Eeckhoven Alexander WSK U21 2005
Van Grimbergen Alina SST U21 2005
Van hoof Basil WSK U21 2005
Van Looveren Flo WSK U21 2005
Van Puyvelde Naya SNV U21 2005
Vanfleteren Leon ICE U21 2005
Wattez Manon ICE U21 2005
Wauters Nyah ZON U21 2005
Wouters Lander SNSP U21 2005
Wuerges Basil S2BE U21 2005
Bakker Lisanne WKR U21 2004
Brandt Djacomo ZON U21 2004
Celis Ruben WSK U21 2004
Chome Yann S2BE U21 2004
Collignon Maxime RTWB U21 2004
Dejonckheere Britt ICE U21 2004
Deschamps Jasper ICE U21 2004
Detremmerie Pierre-François ICE U21 2004
Dillen Mathias ZON U21 2004
Elst Viktor ZON U21 2004
Flamee Ellen CAS U21 2004
Frische Charlotte S2BE U21 2004
Goovaerts Kiara AST U21 2004
Halleux Antoine BESKI U21 2004
Janssens Brikke SNV U21 2004
Kerkhofs Nore SNV U21 2004
Kuylen Nando CAS U21 2004
Lambert Maureen RTWB U21 2004
Loi Mauro WSK U21 2004
Maes Pierre Loup S2BE U21 2004
Marechal Noah PRO U21 2004
Meens Giada SNSP U21 2004
Montbaliu Johannes ICE U21 2004
Musiek Emma RTWB U21 2004
Op de Beeck Mats ZON U21 2004
Peeters Olivia ZON U21 2004
Simon Benjamin VAL U21 2004
Smans Victor AST U21 2004
Van De Roy Victor S2BE U21 2004
Van Fraassen Sophie SST U21 2004
Vanovertveldt Yensen ICE U21 2004
Vermote Ebbe ICE U21 2004
VERTONGEN EMILIE VAL U21 2004
Vervloet Mattiece ZON U21 2004
ZAMPARUTTI ELENA VAL U21 2004
Boumans Mayté SNV U21 2003
Bourbon Fien SNV U21 2003
Brion Maxime ASP U21 2003
Cools Xander ASP U21 2003
Cornet Adèle VAL U21 2003
Dandoy Juliette SNSP U21 2003
De Bevere Arthur WSK U21 2003
De Bie Louis ZON U21 2003
De Braekeleer Toon YET U21 2003
De Caesemaeker Enya CAS U21 2003
De Picker Kean CAS U21 2003
De Quirini Ferdinand S2BE U21 2003
Debeil Tom ICE U21 2003
Denys Jules ZON U21 2003
Depondt Bram WSK U21 2003
Drieghe Jentel ICE U21 2003
Frische Alexandre S2BE U21 2003
Goetze Marnix CAS U21 2003
Goetze Maxine CAS U21 2003
Luycks Stephanie RTWB U21 2003
Mannekens Vincent WSK U21 2003
MASQUELLIER Louis VAL U21 2003
Mermans Thomas SNV U21 2003
Naelten Norah PRO U21 2003
Pielquin Colin S2BE U21 2003
Raskin Antoine RTWB U21 2003
Roels Jack WSK U21 2003
Spiessens Alexander WSK U21 2003
Spoelders Noa ASP U21 2003
Stevens Howie SNSP U21 2003
Van Den Brande Linde WSK U21 2003
Van Eeckhoven Julie WSK U21 2003
Vande Gucht Xena YET U21 2003
VANDEVELDE Franklin VAL U21 2003
Vanreusel Kélian SNV U21 2003
Vermeire Lisa CAS U21 2003
Werckx Jarne SNV U21 2003
Averoldi Mikaël S2BE U21 2002
Baeten Viktor SNV U21 2002
Bernaerts Ruben SST U21 2002
Bruers Quillan ASP U21 2002
Cannaerts Arthur ZON U21 2002
Caremans Jana ZON U21 2002
Chachuat Maxence S2BE U21 2002
De Brauwer Niels WSK U21 2002
De Deckere Saartje ASP U21 2002
De Groof Caroline WSK U21 2002
De Sloover Jules ICE U21 2002
Deliever Thibaut ICE U21 2002
Depondt Baue WSK U21 2002
Heinen Emilie VAL U21 2002
Hernou Jelle YET U21 2002
Hotermans Nicolas VAL U21 2002
Kindts Ward WSK U21 2002
Klonhammer Alejandro WSK U21 2002
Leclercq Sean PRO U21 2002
Maas Jentse CAS U21 2002
Meloni Antoine MAL U21 2002
Praast Birthe CAS U21 2002
Rappagliosi Alessio BESKI U21 2002
Restiau Tim WSK U21 2002
Schietecat Bertrand S2BE U21 2002
Thevelin Arthur ICE U21 2002
Van Hees Alix ICE U21 2002
Van Puyvelde Lennart SST U21 2002
Vandenbogaerde Amber SNV U21 2002
Vanderweyden Elise SNSP U21 2002
Vandesande Britt SST U21 2002
Vercammen Enya ASP U21 2002
Vlaeymans Robin ZON U21 2002
Wuerges Guido S2BE U21 2002
Wyffels Robin SNV U21 2002
Beckers Anaïs S2BE U21 2001
Caron Amber ZON U21 2001
Cherpion Maxence PRO U21 2001
Daems Fil WSK U21 2001
De Leeuw Julie ICE U21 2001
De Vos Arthur YET U21 2001
Delait Romain S2BE U21 2001
Goos Femke WSK U21 2001
Grosjean Arnaud RTWB U21 2001
Hanne Thomas S2BE U21 2001
Joosens Brent WSK U21 2001
Koerber Seth ZON U21 2001
Laurez Amandine ICE U21 2001
Lovrovic Kevin AST U21 2001
Maziere Arthur BESKI U21 2001
Messens Tom PRO U21 2001
Mollin Axelle CAS U21 2001
Monjoie Julien PRO U21 2001
Opsomer Nele ICE U21 2001
Peel Basile ICE U21 2001
Roggeman Sara VAL U21 2001
Ryckmans Victor S2BE U21 2001
Schoonen Alexandre S2BE U21 2001
Schoonen Maximilien S2BE U21 2001
Soler Antoine BESKI U21 2001
Van Damme Margot WSK U21 2001
Van De Ven Thomas CAS U21 2001
Van Nuffelen Jill ZON U21 2001
Van Zuijlen Emma YET U21 2001
Vloeberghs Kim ASP U21 2001
Boels Gaël S2BE SEN 2000
Boon Kato ZON SEN 2000
Catry Maxime ICE SEN 2000
Cloostermans Gianni ASP SEN 2000
Convent Alix S2BE SEN 2000
Cools Liam ASP SEN 2000
Copmans Julien BESKI SEN 2000
De Decker Yoeri CAS SEN 2000
De Nutte Matthias WSK SEN 2000
Devliegher Louise PRO SEN 2000
Dom Robbe ZON SEN 2000
Drieghe Maarten ICE SEN 2000
Driesmans Lisa AST SEN 2000
Fraisse Lancelot S2BE SEN 2000
Francotte Romane BESKI SEN 2000
Fraussen Ruben SNSP SEN 2000
Gobert Myrthe ZON SEN 2000
Grandjean Eliot RTWB SEN 2000
Hotermans Tim VAL SEN 2000
Lefevre Basile PRO SEN 2000
Maes Juliette S2BE SEN 2000
Maes William PRO SEN 2000
Mannekens Sarah WSK SEN 2000
Misonne Alexis S2BE SEN 2000
Richart Eliott PRO SEN 2000
Schyns Guillaume SOL SEN 2000
Skiclub de la Vallée Inschrijvingen VAL SEN 2000
Spiessens Jannik WSK SEN 2000
Stas Elisabeth PRO SEN 2000
Thys Noah ASP SEN 2000
Thys Kato ZON SEN 2000
Tillemans Hendrik SNV SEN 2000
Van Ceulebroeck Dries VAL SEN 2000
Van Daele Lennart WSK SEN 2000
Van Eeckhoven Thomas WSK SEN 2000
Van Weddingen Juliette S2BE SEN 2000
Vandesande Guido SST SEN 2000
Vercruysse Axelle ICE SEN 2000
Vermeire Jolien CAS SEN 2000
Vossaert Victor S2BE SEN 2000
Bosmans Vince YET SEN 1999
Cousyns Zidane ZON SEN 1999
D'Haeyere Ruth ICE SEN 1999
Drieghe Nick ICE SEN 1999
Duplat Anais BESKI SEN 1999
Esnault Teho ICE SEN 1999
Glinne Charles PRO SEN 1999
Hensgens Luna SNSP SEN 1999
Holemans Bo ZON SEN 1999
Keukelier Femke ICE SEN 1999
Laurez Margaux ICE SEN 1999
Legrand Jordy WSK SEN 1999
Lovrovic Sara AST SEN 1999
Naelten Julie PRO SEN 1999
Pieters Julien PRO SEN 1999
Salmon Simon PRO SEN 1999
Schelfhout Kiara WSK SEN 1999
Schoolaert Milan ICE SEN 1999
Van de Ven Jodie ZON SEN 1999
Van Huffel Sophie ASP SEN 1999
Van Puyvelde Jasmien SST SEN 1999
Vanherck Stephanie AST SEN 1999
Vercammen Xander ASP SEN 1999
Vlaeymans Kevin ZON SEN 1999
Bauwens Nicolas SST SEN 1998
Boels Nadège S2BE SEN 1998
Boon Jana ZON SEN 1998
Borghouts Cas SNSP SEN 1998
Bos Sanne ZON SEN 1998
Bourbon Stien SNV SEN 1998
Buffing Guus SNSP SEN 1998
Buffing Guusje SNSP SEN 1998
Collard Victoria PRO SEN 1998
De Backer Maaike WSK SEN 1998
De Groof Julie WSK SEN 1998
De Leeuw Maxim ICE SEN 1998
Decloedt Olivier ZON SEN 1998
Duré Ruben ASP SEN 1998
Floré Veronique ASP SEN 1998
Geukens Axel ZON SEN 1998
Gomez Gilles PRO SEN 1998
Kaps Jessie SNSP SEN 1998
Leunis Theo MAL SEN 1998
Loge Hadrien S2BE SEN 1998
Maes Sam VAL SEN 1998
Patteet Giovanni WSK SEN 1998
Piette Lucas PRO SEN 1998
Rumfels Océane PRO SEN 1998
Scohy Salomé BESKI SEN 1998
Tempelaars Astrid SST SEN 1998
Van De Sande Eliza S2BE SEN 1998
Van Hees Armelle ICE SEN 1998
Van Loock Nathan S2BE SEN 1998
Vandevelde Théo CAS SEN 1998
Vanreusel Kim VAL SEN 1998
Vercruysse Tibo ICE SEN 1998
Argeerts Shauni ZON SEN 1997
Boeckstens Xandrina WSK SEN 1997
Desimpel Julie ICE SEN 1997
Fraisse Marin S2BE SEN 1997
Heremans Paul WSK SEN 1997
Italiaander Melanie SNSP SEN 1997
Kindt Maarten WSK SEN 1997
Knockaert Tosca ICE SEN 1997
Mahieu Sangy ICE SEN 1997
Marchant Armand BESKI SEN 1997
Mertens Mats ZON SEN 1997
Pierret Victor PRO SEN 1997
Rosseel Jill S2BE SEN 1997
Thevelin Hannah S2BE SEN 1997
Van Den Bosch Louise SNV SEN 1997
Van Den Eynde Sam ZON SEN 1997
Vandermaesen Jan SNV SEN 1997
Bevilacqua Milvia MAL SEN 1996
Caes Ruben ICE SEN 1996
Caron Emily ZON SEN 1996
De Clercq Louis WSK SEN 1996
Koninckx Micheline WSK SEN 1996
Lamon Leo S2BE SEN 1996
Schildermans Steve SNV SEN 1996
Van Pamel Ine ZON SEN 1996
Verschaeve Zoé SCB SEN 1996
Bols Anne-Cathérine SNV SEN 1995
Collard Arnaud PRO SEN 1995
De Ruyter Jazz SNV SEN 1995
Dutrieux Maxime YET SEN 1995
Elskens Jana YET SEN 1995
Greefs Sam SNV SEN 1995
Ongena Nick ASP SEN 1995
Pollie Anne-Sophie ZON SEN 1995
Van Daele Marie WSK SEN 1995
Van Den Broecke Dries ICE SEN 1995
Campforts Kirien WSK SEN 1994
Duré Jasper ASP SEN 1994
Kempenaers Sander WSK SEN 1994
Verstraelen Thomas CAS SEN 1994
Adriaenssens Stijn SST SEN 1993
Bruyninckx Lyske ZON SEN 1993
De Weerdt Lander ASP SEN 1993
Finotto Lise WSK SEN 1993
Mathijs Frederick YET SEN 1993
Mees Joeri AST SEN 1993
Renders Gill ZON SEN 1993
Van Boven Julie SNV SEN 1993
Van Tiggelen Hanne ASP SEN 1993
Alaerts Xan WSK SEN 1992
Bakx Madelon SST SEN 1992
Bastien Nicolas WSK SEN 1992
Decroix Marjolein ICE SEN 1992
Kempenaers Kristof SNSP SEN 1992
Behaeghel Katoesjka SST MAS 1991
De Meulder Eline WSK MAS 1991
Janssens Stefan SNV MAS 1991
Van Daele Arne WSK MAS 1991
Hellemans Ilke ZON MAS 1990
Lemeire Christophe KBSF MAS 1990
suykens sven SNSP MAS 1990
Alaerts Kai SNSP MAS 1989
Van Stevens Dries ZON MAS 1988
Vanderveken Tim SST MAS 1988
Coenen Kim WSK MAS 1987
De Bie Sigfried SNSP MAS 1987
Gysels Bruno WSK MAS 1987
Cuijl Bjorn YET MAS 1986
Geladé Dries SNSP MAS 1986
Van Stevens Nele ZON MAS 1986
Bastiaensen Tom SST MAS 1985
Craenen Niels YET MAS 1985
Tinck Stefan ZON MAS 1984
Hofmans Evelien SNV MAS 1983
Persyn Karen VAL MAS 1983
Aerts Bart ZON MAS 1982
De Hondt Ken WSK MAS 1981
Bosmans Carl WSK MAS 1980
Bries Davy YET MAS 1980
Geluykens-Rob Lise SNV MAS 1980
Van Den Driessche Phemie ZON MAS 1980
Lybeer Wouter ICE MAS 1979
Van Den Bogaert Jeroen ICE MAS 1979
Van Lindt Koen WSK MAS 1979
Van Loon Gilles WSK MAS 1979
Dedeyne Ellen ICE MAS 1978
Desmet Tom SST MAS 1978
Legros Frederic PRO MAS 1978
Poels Karen ASP MAS 1978
Meulemans Ben SNSP MAS 1977
Cuyt Cindy WSK MAS 1976
Van Looveren Bert WSK MAS 1976
De Bie Ulriek ICE MAS 1975
De Bie Ulrik ICE MAS 1975
Verschaeren Wendy CAS MAS 1975
Mallaerts Wendy ASP MAS 1974
Vanden Broeck Daniel SNSP MAS 1974
Wouters Gregory SNSP MAS 1974
Peleman Steven WSK MAS 1973
Van Damme Tijl WSK MAS 1973
Malfet Dimitri ZON MAS 1972
Van Den Broeck Katleen ZON MAS 1972
Vanheerentals Mireille WSK MAS 1972
Wuyts Hilde ZON MAS 1972
Mertens Linda ZON MAS 1971
Thuys Inge AST MAS 1971
Verhelst Sandra RTWB MAS 1971
Mortier Peter ZON MAS 1970
Stevens Richard SNSP MAS 1970
Vercammen Peter ASP MAS 1970
Dessart Marie-Morgane EMI MAS 1969
Hermans Paul SNV MAS 1969
Janssens Ann ZON MAS 1969
Lammens Steven SST MAS 1969
Thys Patrick ZON MAS 1969
van Kruijsdijk Monique SNSP MAS 1969
Decloedt Alain ZON MAS 1968
Onbekent Dominiek SST MAS 1968
Peeters Herbert YET MAS 1968
thoelen Noel SNSP MAS 1968
Lamps Bie SST MAS 1966
Brion Paul ASP MAS 1965
Dietz Hanya ZON MAS 1965
Franceus Johan CAS MAS 1965
Maas Ronny CAS MAS 1965
Peeters Ronny ZON MAS 1965
Thielens Johan YET MAS 1965
Cloostermans Patrick ASP MAS 1964
Ongena Bart ASP MAS 1964
Scohy Yvan BESKI MAS 1964
Van Campenhout Loïc PRO MAS 1963
De Ridder Godelieve ZON MAS 1962
Koninckx Philippe WSK MAS 1962
Brants Eddy ASP MAS 1961
Duré Walter ASP MAS 1961
Van der Leek Rob SNSP MAS 1961
Van Doorslaer Jan ZON MAS 1957
Vervaecke Alain ZON MAS 1957
Slawecki Marek SNSP MAS 1951
Jardon Maxime S2BE MAS 1900
Annys Jasper S2BE MAS
Bevilacqua Matteo S2BE MAS
Choveaux Charles S2BE MAS
Foll Jules S2BE MAS